Ausstellerverzeichnis Exempla 2013


 

Flößerei Angermeier
Kalkofenstr. 12a
83646 Arzbach
Tel. 08042 1220
Fax 08042 3724
michaelangermeier@web.de
www.Isarflossfahrten.de


APT Service GmbH
Tom Kopping
Im Diehlstein 1
56459 Stockum-Püschen
Tel. 02661 953796
Fax 02661 953797
t.kipping@apt-service.de
www.apt-service.de


Nicholas Arroyave-Portela
8 Broadway Market Mews
London E8 4TS
Großbritannien
Tel. 0044 2072492030
nickarroyave@live.co.uk
www.nicholasarroyaveportela.com


Paula Bastiaansen
Goorbaan 4
4881 MH Zundert
Niederlande
Tel. 0031 630095245
info@paulabastiaansen.com
www.paulabastiaansen.com


Bauinnung München
Zimmererhandwerk

Westendstraße 179
80686 München
Tel. 089 5707040
Fax 089 57070431
weigl@bauinnung-muenchen.de
www.bauinnung-muenchen.de


Bayerisches Staatsballett
Bettina Kräutler
Platzl 7
80331 München
Tel. 089 21851701
Fax 089 21851703
bettina.kraeutler@staatsoper.de
www.staatsballett.de


Bundesinnungsverband für Orthopädie-Technik
Kirsten Abel
Reinoldistr. 7-9
44135 Dortmund
Tel. 0231 5570500
Fax 0231 55705040
info@ot-forum.de
abel@ot-forum.de
www.fiserovaeva.com


Electrolyte
Matthias Blümel
Raphaelweg 15
85625 Baiern
Tel. 08093 9058280
Fax 08039 90582810
bluemel@gerg-lv.de
www.electrolye-bicycles.de


Endolite Deutschland GmbH
Holzstr. 5
95336 Mainleus
Tel. 09229 9737001
Fax 09229 9737006
iinfo@endolite.de
www.endolite.de


Ermanno Ervas
Via Taliercio 45
Preganziol 31022
Italien
Tel. 0039 0422490454
alervas@tin.it


Terunobu Fujimori
Professor, School of Architecture
Kogakuin University
1-24-2 Nishi-shinjuku, Shinjuku-ku
Tokio 136-8677
Tel. 0081 333403574
Fax 0081 333403574
fujimori@iis.u-tokyo.ac.jp


Greenteam Uni Stuttgart e.V.
Pfaffenwaldring 12
70569 Stuttgart
Tel. 0711 68565759
a.leins@greenteam-stuttgart.de
www.greenteam-stuttgart.com


Michal Hanula
J. Párièku 12
034 01 Ružomberok
Slowakische Republik
Tel. 0042 1915348524
misohanula@gmail.com
www.michalhanula.com

IMT GmbH
Christian Bauer
Münchner Gewerbehof
Westendstraße 125
80339 München
Tel. 089 69372905
Fax 089 69372907
info@imt-guzzi.de
www.imt-guzzi.de


KA-RaceIng e.V.
Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (KIT)

c/o MOT GmbH
Rintheimer Querallee 2
76131 Karlsruhe
Tel. 0721 40247721
info@ka-raceing.de
www.ka-raceing.de


Trine Mauritz
Øvre Movei 14
1450 Nesoddtangen
Norwegen
Tel. 0047 93658114
trine.mauritz@gmail.com


Ian McKay
79 Murhill
Limpley Stoke
Bath BA2 7FB
Großbritannien
Tel. 0044 1225723988
Mobile: 0044 7731599481
ianmckay@dsl.pipex.com
www.ianthetoymaker.co.uk


Otto Bock HealthCare GmbH
Max-Näder-Straße 15
37115 Duderstadt
Tel. 05527 8483005
Fax 05527 8483360
Gloria.Steudte@ottobock.de
www.ottobock.de


Össur Deutschland GmbH
Augustinusstr. 11 A
50226 Frechen
Tel. 02234 60390
Fax 02234 6039101
service-europe@ossur.com
www.ossur.de


Saverio Pastor
Dorsoduro 341
30121 Venedig
Italien
Tel. 0039 0415225699
savepastor@libero.it
www.forcole.com


Annelies Planteijdt
Marktplein 18
4421 JP Kapelle
Niederlande
Tel. 0031 113343836
anneliesp@zeelandnet.nl


Robert Race
6 St. Margaret’s Place
Bradford on Avon BA15 1DT
Großbritannien
Tel. 0044 1225863724
robertrace@talktalk.net
www.robertrace.co.uk


Hubert Matthias Sanktjohanser
An der Ach 15
82449 Uffing
Tel. 08846 914211
Fax 08846 1785
moebel@sanktjohanser.net
www.sanktjohanser.net


Schmicking Reha Technik GmbH
Schäferkampstr. 8
59439 Holzwickede
Tel. 0230 19125715
Fax 0230 19125742
brian.roberts@schmicking.de


D.co Tramontin & Figli
Roberto Tramontin
Dorsoduro 1452
30123 Venedig
Italien
Tel. 0039 0415237762
tramontingondole@alice.it
www.tramontingondole.it


Werkraum Bregenzerwald
Renate Breuß
Hof 800
6866 Andelsbuch
Österreich
Tel. 0043 551226386
Fax 0043 551226387
info@werkraum.at
www.werkraum.at